Classified List B

Classified Nomination Form  |  Classified List A

2014 Eligible Classified Staff Nominees - List B

Administrative Support

Aamodt, Jan
Barbey, Melissa
Bartelt, Katherine
Betz, Jane
Bibeau, Betty
Cegielski, Doreen (Recipient)
Cooper, Molly
Corey, Kay
Cossette Baker, Marilyn
Crook, Dawn
Culhane, Linda
DeWolf, Ellen
Dintemann, Cheryl
Dodson, Catherine
Dore, Lori
Duff-Bowers, Kelly
Fassino, Connie
Fields, Sally
Fosmo, Corinna
Foster, Marlene
Foster, Mary
Fowler, Sharon
Freiermuth, Susan
Friedl, Rachel
Godt, Dawn
Gregor, Jenelle
Hansen, Janet
Hansen, Sarah
Hinz, Sheila
Holter, Doris
Huot, Janie
Hussong, Kelly
Johnson, Deborah
Johnson, Sonja
Kelly, Tina
Koch, Nora
Kubera, Judy
Larson, Tari






Liddell, Jerald
Lubich, Jane
Marek, Debra
Mayen, Joan
McLagan, Clio
Miller, Mary
Moore, Jennifer
Morgan, Debra
Nowak, Linda
Owens, Lisa
Pace, Nancy
Paulson, Kris
Penny, Wendy
Petersen, Mary
Peterson, Jerralyn
Pfremmer, Lynette
Powell, Holli
Quiles, Israel
Riester, Wendy
Rivard, Alicia
Rogers, Carol
Rudesill, Pam
Sather, Jody
Scharfbillig, Andrea
Simpson, Connie
Spasojevich, Helen
Stifter, Tammy
Sumter, Kathleen
Tuveson, Anne
Voelker, Susan
Voiles, Mary
Watters, Sue (Recipient)
Webb, Michelle
Weber, Serena
Webster, Christina
Westberg, Fay (Recipient)
Wros, Deborah
Zimmer, Susan (Recipient)
Zimmermann, Laura

Fiscal and Staff

Anderson, Gail
Barbey, Joseph
Bischof, Susan
Bladl, Paul
Cold, Stephanie
Durocher, Jacob
Fitzgerald, Matt (Recipient)
Gartner, Jeffrey
Haseleu, Benjamin
Hovestol, Michael
Jensen, Tianna
Johnson, Renee
Kauth, Torey
Machtemes, Jason
Malmgren, Danielle
Martin, Debra (Recipient)
Meads, Steven
Meyer, Sarah
Olle-LaJoie, Philip
O'Malley-Potting, Shane
Prill, Daniel
Rickard, Charles
Rust, Robert
Schmidt, Cheryl
Schneberger, Roxanne
See, Joshua
Smits, Jonathan
Stinson, Richard
Toftness, Debra (Recipient)
Toftness, Robert
Unseth, Jason
Van De Mark, Greg
Weeks, Joanne
Woolsey, Michael (Recipient)
Wright, Thor
Yunker, Cynthia

Supervisory/Human Resources/Other

Andrle, Mark
Beeman, Nathan
Bennett, Jacklyn
Covill, Molly
Creighton, Brenda
Gillis, Mark
Johnson, Brenda
Klapatch, Mark
McIntosh, Joseph
Nyeggen, Tracey
Reese, Peter
Rudberg, Brenda
Schaefer, Todd
Schley, Rebecca
Schwab, Debra
Smith, Constance
Solland, Sara
Sorenson, David
Sterner, Eric
Stocker, Wendy
Symicek, Alan
Williams, Amanda
Winget, Jason
Wittkopf, Heather
Wodarz, Steven
Wojtanowski, Scott
Wrenn, Patrick
Young, Kathy


University of Wisconsin-River Falls
410 S. 3rd Street, River Falls WI 54022 USA
Campus Information 715-425-3911