UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN River Falls
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20
|
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 EC 12:00 pm Rm 140 KFA
Agenda
|
27 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18
|
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
28
|
29 |
30 |
31 |
|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4
|
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15
|
18 |
19 |
20
|
21 |
22 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
2 |
3 2-3
EC Rm 140 KFA
Agenda
|
4 |
5 3:00-4:30
EC Rm 140 KFA
Agenda
|
8 |
9 |
10 3:30-5:00p.m.
FS Rm 334 UC
Agenda
|
11 |
12 10-11
APP Rm 140 KFA
Agenda
|
15 |
16 8 am IPC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 12 Noon
LRC Rm Cooklock Davee Library
Agenda
|
17
|
18 3:30-5:00 p.m.
EC Rm KFA 140
Agenda
9:30 am Termination Committee Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
19
|
22 |
23
|
24 3:30-5:00 p.m.
FS Rm 334 UC
Agenda
|
25 3-4 p.m.
FWPPC Rm 140 KFA
Agenda
|
26
|
29 |
30
|
|
|
|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 12 noon
TCC Rm 140 KFA
Agenda
|
2 3:30 pm
DAC Rm 327 KFA
Agenda
3:30 pm SWG Rm 232 UC Agenda 3:30-5:00 pm EC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
3
Noon-2:30 Assessment Committee Rm Cooklock Agenda |
||
6 |
7 |
8 3:30-5:00 pm
FS Rm 334 UC
Agenda
|
9
|
10
|
13 |
14
|
15 |
16
|
17
|
20
|
21
|
22 3:30-5:00 pm
FS Rm 334 UC
Agenda
|
23
8 am AthC Rm 137 Hagestad Agenda 3:00 pm FWPPC Rm KFA 140
Agenda
|
24
10 am APPC Rm 140 KFA
Agenda
|
27 |
28 |
29
|
30
9:00 am AAAC Rm 209 WEB Agenda 3:30-3:40 pm SWG Rm 232 UC Eau Galle
Agenda
|
31
3 pm
UCC Rm 137 Hagestad
Agenda
|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13
3 pm FWPPC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 3:30 p.m. SWG Rm 232 UC
Agenda
|
14
3 pm
UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Hall
Agenda
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
2 pm ASC Rm 210 AGS
Agenda
|
21
|
24 |
25
|
26 |
27 |
28 |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
2
8 am IPC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 3:30-5:30 EC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 2:45 pm
GEURC Rm 210 Ag Sci
Agenda
|
3 |
4
|
5
10 am APPC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 12 pm
DIC Rm 325 UC
Agenda
|
8 |
9 |
10
|
11
|
12
|
15 |
16 |
17
|
18 |
19
|
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
|
|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 3:30 pm GSCC Rm 223 SH Agenda |
3 |
4 10 am GEURC 210 Rm Ag Sci Agenda 12 pm SWG Rm 332 Eau Galle UC Agenda 3 pm ASC Rm 329 AGS Agenda |
5 |
6 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Agenda |
9 2 pm APPC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 2 pm TFIC Rm 333 UC Agenda |
10 |
11 3 pm ASC Rm 210 AGS Agenda |
12 |
13 |
16 2 pm TCC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
17 |
18 10 am GEURC 210 Ag Sci Agenda 2 pm AC Rm 223 SH Agenda 2:30 pm CC Rm Cooklock Dave Library Agenda 3 pm ASC Rm 249 AGS Agenda |
19 |
20 |
23 4 pm GEURC Rm 140 KFA Agenda
|
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 2 pm TCC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
3 |
4 3:30 pm ASC Rm UC Canceled 9 am GSCC Rm 210 AGS Agenda 10 am GEURC 210 Ag Sci Agenda 12 noon SWG Rm 332 Eau Galle UC Agenda 3 pm AC Rm Cooklock- Davee Library Agenda |
5 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 12 noon DIC Rm 322 UC Agenda |
13 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
23 2 pm APPC Rm 140 KFA Agenda
|
24 |
25 1 pm GSCC Rm 140 KFA Agenda
|
26 |
27 |
30 |
31 |
|
|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 12 noon SWG Rm 332 Eau Galle UC Agenda 3 pm ASC Rm 210 AGS Agenda |
2 |
3 |
6 2 pm APPC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 3:30 pm GSSC Rm 223 SH Agenda |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
13 |
14 |
15 10 am GEURC 210 Ag Sci Agenda |
16 |
17 2 pm TCC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
20 10 am GEURC 210 Ag Sci Agenda 2 pm APPC Rm 140 KFA |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
1
3 pm
UCC Rm 137 Hagestad
Agenda
|
4
2 pm
APPC Rm 140 KFA
Agenda
|
5 |
7 |
8 |
|
11 |
12 |
13 |
14
|
15
|
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28
|
29 |
June 1, 2015
11 am
EC AgSci Rm 211
Agenda
|
|
|
|
|