UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN River Falls
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | |||||
3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 |
20 2 pm FS Rm UC 334 Agenda |
21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 |
23 12 noon EC Rm 333 UC Agenda 1:30 pm GEURC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
24 |
25 2 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 31 |
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 2 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
2 | 3 | 4 | |||
5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
26 | 27 | 28 |
29
|
30 |
31 1 pm EC Rm 140 KFA |
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | 4 |
5 3:30 pm FS Alumni Rm SH |
6 | 7 | 8 |
9 | 10 | 11 |
12 3:30 pm EC Rm 326 UC Agenda |
13 11 am UTC Rm 163 Davee Library Agenda |
14 1 pm ASC Rm SH 223 Agenda |
15 |
16 | 17 | 18 |
19 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
20 |
21
|
22 |
23 |
24 12 pm SWG Rm 333 UC Agenda |
25 12:oo pm IPC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 1:30pm Shared Governance Joint Session Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
26 3:30 pm EC Rm 326 UC Canceled |
27 |
28 8 am FHGAC Rm 332 UC Agenda 3:30 pm EC Rm Red Cedar UC 326 Agenda
|
29 |
30 |
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 8 am UTC Rm 163 DL Agenda |
2 |
3 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
4 |
5 3 pm UCC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
6 | |
7 | 8 | 9 |
10 3:30 pm EC Rm 140 KFA |
11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 |
17 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC |
18 |
19 12:30 pm AC Rm 321 SH Agenda |
20 |
21 |
22 12 pm SWG Rm 333 UC Agenda |
23 |
24 3:30 pm EC Rm 326 UC Agenda 4 pm UTC Rm 163 DL Agenda |
25 |
26 12:30 pm AC Rm 223 SH Agenda 3 pm UCC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
27 |
28 | 29 |
30 8 am FWPPC Rm 140 KFA 10 am FHGAC Rm 232 UC Agenda |
31 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 |
7 11 am GEURC Rm 322 UC Agenda 3:30 pm EC Rm 326 UC Agenda |
8 8 am UTC Rm 163 DL Agenda |
9 3 pm UCC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
10 |
11 |
12 9 am RARC Rm 322 UC Agenda |
13 8 am FWPPC Rm 140 KFA Agenda
|
14 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
15 | 16 | 17 |
18 |
19 12 pm SWG Rm 333 UC Agenda |
20 10 am FHGAC Rm 325 UC Agenda |
21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 |
27 8 am FWPPC Rm 140 KFA 10 am FHGAC Rm 325 UC Agenda |
28 3:30 pm EC Rm 326 UC Agenda 4 pm UTC Rm 163 DL Agenda |
29 |
30 3 pm UCC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||||
2 |
3 2 pm ASC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
4 12:00 pm IPC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
5 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
6 | 7 | 8 |
9 |
10 12 pm SWG Rm 333 UC Agenda |
11 8 am FWPPC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
12 1 pm DIC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
13 8 am UTC Rm 163 DL canceled |
14 3 pm UCC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 |
30 | 31 |
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 3 pm UCC Rm KFA 140 Agenda |
26 |
27 | 28 | 29 |
30 3:30 pm EC Rm 326 UC canceled 4 pm UTC Rm 163 DL Agenda |
31 |
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 1 pm AC Rm SH 223 Agenda 3 :pm EC Rm KFA 140 Agenda |
2 | |||||
3 |
4 12 pm SWG Rm 333 UC Agenda |
5 8 am FWPPC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
6 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC |
7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 |
13 3:00 pm IPC Rm 131 Hagestad Agenda 3:30 pm EC Rm 326 UC Agenda 4 pm UTC Rm 163 DL Agenda |
14 |
15 12:30 pm CC Rm Cooklock DL Agenda |
16 |
17 | 18 |
19 8 am FWPPC Rm 333 UC Agenda
|
20 3:30 pm FS Rm 117 South Hall Agenda |
21 |
22 3 pm UCC Rm 134 Hagestad Agenda |
23 |
24 | 25 | 26 |
27 1 pm ASC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 3:30 pm EC Rm 326 UC Agenda 4 pm UTC Rm 163 DL Agenda |
28 |
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 9 am CC Rm North Hall Conference Agenda |
2 | |||||
3 |
4 12 pm SWG Rm 333 UC Agenda |
5 8 am FWPPC Rm KFA 140 Agenda |
6 3 pm IPC Rm 131 Hagestad 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
7 |
8 3:00 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Hall Agenda |
9 |
10 | 11 | 12 |
13 1 pm ASC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 3:30 pm EC Rm 326 UC Agenda 4 pm UTC Rm 163 DL Agenda |
14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 |
19 8 am FWPPC Rm 333 UC Agenda Cancelled |
20 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
21 |
22 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Agenda |
23 |
24 | 25 | 26 |
27
|
28 | 29 | 30 |
31 |
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 3:30 pm EC Rm 326 UC |
2 8 am FWPPC Rm 140 KFA Agenda |
3 12 pm SWG Rm 333 UC Agenda 3 pm IPC Rm 131 Hagestad Agenda 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
4 |
5 1 pm AC Rm 223 SH Agenda 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Agenda |
6 | |
7 | 8 | 9 |
10 3:30 pm EC Rm 326 UC Agenda 4 pm UTC Rm 163 DL Agenda |
11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 |
16 8 am FWPPC Rm 333 UC Agenda |
17 1 pm ASC Rm 140 KFA Agenda 3:30 pm FS Rm 334 UC Agenda |
18 | 19 | 20 |
21 | 22 | 23 |
24 9:30 am CC Rm Cooklock Agenda 3:30 pm EC Rm 326 UC Agenda 4 pm UTC Rm 322 UC Agenda |
25 |
26 3 pm UCC Rm 137 Hagestad Agenda |
27 |
28 | 29 |
30 9:15 am EC Rm 249 KFA Agenda |